Stoneham, Massachusetts
Lyly Nail Salon, Stoneham: acrylics, gel polish & more
Open 7 days a week. Call (781) 279-0802 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (781) 279-0802 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Lyly Nail Salon
125 Main St, Stoneham, MA 02180, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Stoneham
Lyly Nail Salon offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 125 Main St in Stoneham. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open daily to accommodate your schedule.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 125 Main St, Stoneham
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
always a great experience at Lylys nails! wonderful staff & consistently amazing results :)
★★★★★
I have been coming to this salon for 15 years. All of the staff so friendly and kind it's great customer service and they always do an amazing job
★★★★★
I had my nails done for Valentine’s Day this afternoon by Jason and his work was amazing as usual. I have a sparkling red color with hand drawn white hearts on one hand. I love the way it looks. I’m always impressed with Jason’s work. I have been going to this place for years and have always been impressed with the quality of their work.
Gallery
Recent work at Lyly Nail Salon
Recent nail work from Lyly Nail Salon in Stoneham.
Services
Popular services at Lyly Nail Salon
Popular services at Lyly Nail Salon.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Lyly Nail Salon located?
Lyly Nail Salon is at 125 Main St, Stoneham, MA 02180.
What services does Lyly Nail Salon offer?
Lyly Nail Salon provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Lyly Nail Salon's hours?
Lyly Nail Salon is open 7 days a week. Call (781) 279-0802 for specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (781) 279-0802
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 125 Main St, Stoneham, MA 02180, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps